Panduit OptiCam 10Gig network connector - whi
Price: $8199
ADD TO CART
Panduit OptiCam 10Gig network connector - whi
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit OptiCam 10Gig - Network connector - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.04 in - OM3/OM4 - booted - white

Item#:  13531176  | Model#: FLCDMCXPWT
Price:
$81.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit OptiCam 10Gig network connector - whi Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network connector - OM3/OM4
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Features:  Booted, tight buffered, zirconia ceramic ferrule, with dust-free cap, keyed
   Color:  White
   Image Color Disclaimer:  The displayed product image may be a different color

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, TIA/EIA-568-B.3, Directive 2002/95/EC

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FLCDMCXPWT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: