22M OM4 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
Price: $51899
ADD TO CART
22M OM4 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 22M OM4 8-FBR MPO M TO LC (FZ8HP6NLSSNF022)

Item#:  13467183  | Model#: FZ8HP6NLSSNF022
Price:
$518.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

22M OM4 8-FBR MPO M TO LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZ8HP6NLSSNF022
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: