Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
Price: $47299
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Item#:  13467061  | Model#: FXTHP6NLSSNF007
Price:
$472.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  6.6 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXTHP6NLSSNF007
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: