5M OM3 12-FBR MPO F TO LC
Price: $46799
ADD TO CART
5M OM3 12-FBR MPO F TO LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 5M OM3 12-FBR MPO F TO LC (FXTHP5NLSSNF005)

Item#:  13467039  | Model#: FXTHP5NLSSNF005
Price:
$467.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M OM3 12-FBR MPO F TO LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXTHP5NLSSNF005
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: