12M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
Price: $43399
ADD TO CART
12M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 12M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC (FX8HP6NLSSNF012)

Item#:  13467026  | Model#: FX8HP6NLSSNF012
Price:
$433.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

12M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FX8HP6NLSSNF012
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: