8M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
Price: $42499
ADD TO CART
8M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 8M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC (FX8HP6NLSSNF008)

Item#:  13467022  | Model#: FX8HP6NLSSNF008
Price:
$424.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

8M OM3 8-FBR MPO M TO LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FX8HP6NLSSNF008
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 17.9257 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: