TAA FIBER OPTIC OM4 MM DX LC-LC 5M
Price: $4599
ADD TO CART
TAA FIBER OPTIC OM4 MM DX LC-LC 5M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G TAA FIBER OPTIC OM4 MM DX LC-LC 5M (TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-05M)

Item#:  13161093  | Model#: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-05M
Price:
$45.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

TAA FIBER OPTIC OM4 MM DX LC-LC 5M Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: