Perle 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver
Price: $72699
ADD TO CART
Perle 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC02 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for C-10, CM-10, (05059670)

Item#:  9380928  | Model#: 05059670
Price:
$726.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Perle 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver Product Details

Perle 10 Gigabit Optical Transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber types and distances.

 
  • Manufactured by: Perle
    UPC No: 0734660596701
    Mfg Part No: 05059670
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Perle logos are registered trademarks of Perle. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: