C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber
Price: $8299 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum -

Item#:  8717140  | Model#: 34512
Price:
$82.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Product Details

Supermicro is a leading supplier of computer hardware from quad server systems to desktop solutions. Since its foundation, Supermicro has been delivering cutting-edge technology. Supermicro strives to build long-term relationships with customers by providing them with outstanding engineering innovations, quality and reliability in today's mission-critical e-commerce world.

Specifications

General
   Form Factor:  Tower - 4U
   Internal Bays Qty:  7
   Front Accessible Bays Qty:  4
   Color:  Beige
   Fans:  9 cm - ( 1 installed) ¦ 12 cm - ( 1 installed)

Expansion / Connectivity
   Expansion Bays:  4 (total) / 4 (free) x front accessible - 5.25" x 1/2H ¦ 7 (total) / 7 (free) x internal - 3.5" x 1/3H
   Expansion Slots:  7 (total) / 7 (free) x expansion slot

Power
   Power Device:  Power supply
   Installed Qty:  1
   Power Provided:  420 Watt

Dimensions & Weight
   Width:  7 in
   Depth:  17.1 in
   Height:  24.2 in
   Weight:  37.48 lbs

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0672042660568
    Mfg Part No: 34512
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: