SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM CT
Price: $2,78999
ADD TO CART
SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM CT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Adtran SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM CT (1442480G1C)

Item#:  13474041  | Model#: 1442480G1C
Price:
$2,789.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM CT Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Adtran
    Warranty provided by: Adtran
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 1442480G1C
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Adtran logos are registered trademarks of Adtran. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: