Transition S322x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely
Price: $1,38999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition S322x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition S322x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up

Item#:  13472990  | Model#: S3220-1029-A1-NA
Price:
$1,389.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition S322x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Product Details

Transition S322x series automatically detects and configures the twisted pair port on the converter to the correct MDI or MDI-X configuration and allows devices to perform automatic configuration to achieve the best possible mode of operation over a link.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177039258
    Mfg Part No: S3220-1029-A1-NA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: