FIBER CABLE: OM3 PLENUM RTD MTP AQUA 5M
Price: $25000
ADD TO CART
FIBER CABLE: OM3 PLENUM RTD MTP AQUA 5M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin FIBER CABLE: OM3 Plenum ratedMTP (F/F) 50/125 Aqua color 5 (RFQ35988A)

Item#:  13468972  | Model#: RFQ35988A
Price:
$250.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER CABLE: OM3 PLENUM RTD MTP AQUA 5M Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: RFQ35988A
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: