Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - B2B
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - B2B
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B (A2F20207-05M)

Item#:  7182782  | Model#: A2F20207-05M
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft - B2B Product Details

Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868272718
    Mfg Part No: A2F20207-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: