KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM
Price: $10199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM (SFP-7-NP)

Item#:  13841648  | Model#: SFP-7-NP
Price:
$101.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-7-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: