10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO MMF LC
Price: $20899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO MMF LC
  1. Limit 30 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO MMF LC (SFP-10G-SR-NP)

Item#:  13838690  | Model#: SFP-10G-SR-NP
Price:
$208.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO MMF LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No: 723270121410
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-SR-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: