CISCO SFP-10G-LRM-C2G MMF TRANSCEIV
Price: $37999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM-C2G MMF TRANSCEIV
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G CISCO SFP-10G-LRM-C2G MMF TRANSCEIV

Item#:  13064466  | Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-C2G
Price:
$379.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM-C2G MMF TRANSCEIV Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-LRM-C2G
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: