JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C2G SMF TRAN
Price: $62799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C2G SMF TRAN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C2G SMF TRAN

Item#:  13063999  | Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C
Price:
$627.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C2G SMF TRAN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: