Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
Price: $35899
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - Testing device cable kit - 50 micron - for Fluke DTX Encircled Flux Multimode Fiber Module, DTX-1800

Item#:  9580668  | Model#: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
Price:
$358.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device Product Details

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 50 µm LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable kit
   Included Qty:  4
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 micron

Connectivity
   Cable Kit Details:  2 x testing device cable - SC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 6.6 ft ¦ 2 x testing device cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 6.6 ft

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke DTX Encircled Flux Multimode Fiber Module, DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer, DTX-1800 with Encircled Flux Multimode and Singlemode Fiber Modules
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082104148
    Mfg Part No: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: