420FT OM2 50/125 DUPLEX LC-LC, PVC
Price: $24999
ADD TO CART
420FT OM2 50/125 DUPLEX LC-LC, PVC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 420FT OM2 50/125 DUPLEX LC-LC, PVC (20164319)

Item#:  40109458  | Model#: 20164319
Price:
$249.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

420FT OM2 50/125 DUPLEX LC-LC, PVC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 20164319

  • Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.