Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Price: $1,02799
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 46 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Item#:  13388564  | Model#: FXUYP5E5EAAF046
Price:
$1,027.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  24
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum, pulling eye
   Length:  46 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MPO multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNP

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXUYP5E5EAAF046
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: