10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ C-TEMP PERPCALI
Price: $1,56999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ C-TEMP    PERPCALI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-02160 Compatible 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ C-Temp 1554.94 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (100-02160-ENC)

Item#:  40063390  | Model#: 100-02160-ENC
Price:
$1,569.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ C-TEMP PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-02160-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:15, Width:7, Depth:13)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 7pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.