ADDON 50M SC TO ST OM1 PATCH CABLE
Price: $5899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 50M SC TO ST OM1 PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 50M SC TO ST OM1 PATCH CABLE (ADDSTSC50M6MMF)

Item#:  40003570  | Model#: ADDSTSC50M6MMF
Price:
$58.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 50M SC TO ST OM1 PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 50m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559574
    Mfg Part No: ADDSTSC50M6MMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: