10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI
Price: $1,50999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-02151-80K-C Compatible 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ cTemp 1550nm TX/1490nm RX 80km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (100-02151-80K-C-ENC)

Item#:  40063387  | Model#: 100-02151-80K-C-ENC
Price:
$1,509.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-02151-80K-C-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:8, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.