ADDON 25M ST OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
Price: $3799 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 25M ST OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 25M ST OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE (ADDSTST25M6MMF)

Item#:  40003511  | Model#: ADDSTST25M6MMF
Price:
$37.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 25M ST OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 25m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/ST OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559666
    Mfg Part No: ADDSTST25M6MMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: