ADDON 50M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL
Price: $10999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 50M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 50M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL (ADDSCSC50M5OM4)

Item#:  40003508  | Model#: ADDSCSC50M5OM4
Price:
$109.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 50M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL Product Details

This is a 50m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559543
    Mfg Part No: ADDSCSC50M5OM4
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: