ADDON 15M ASC TO SC OS1 PATCH CABLE
Price: $2699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 15M ASC TO SC OS1 PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 15M ASC TO SC OS1 PATCH CABLE (ADDASCSC15M9SMF)

Item#:  40003501  | Model#: ADDASCSC15M9SMF
Price:
$26.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 15M ASC TO SC OS1 PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 15M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to SC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers. T
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455591246
    Mfg Part No: ADDASCSC15M9SMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: