1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCALI
Price: $12399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCALI
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km SMF iTemp Transceiver for (100-01671-ENC)

Item#:  40063385  | Model#: 100-01671-ENC
Price:
$123.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCALI Product Details

Each 100-01671-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-01671-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: