ADDON SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET COMP SFP+ XCVR
Price: $28199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET COMP SFP+ XCVR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET COMP SFP+ XCVR (SRXSFPP10GSRETAO)

Item#:  40003445  | Model#: SRXSFPP10GSRETAO
Price:
$281.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET COMP SFP+ XCVR Product Details

This Juniper Networks SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Ne
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455609989
    Mfg Part No: SRXSFPP10GSRETAO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: