10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1530NM PERPSMF
Price: $1,72999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1530NM  PERPSMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. HP Procurve Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1530NM SMF (J9153-CW53-80K-ENC)

Item#:  40150985  | Model#: J9153-CW53-80K-ENC
Price:
$1,729.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1530NM PERPSMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9153-CW53-80K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: