Alcatel-Lucent - CFP transceiver module - 100
Price: $53,22999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Alcatel-Lucent - CFP transceiver module - 100
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Alcatel-Lucent - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles

Item#:  13952165  | Model#: JL153A
Price:
$53,229.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Alcatel-Lucent - CFP transceiver module - 100 Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  CFP transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  100GBase-LR4
   Data Link Protocol:  100 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  100 Gbps
   Max Transfer Distance:  6.2 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0889296754244
    Mfg Part No: JL153A
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: