Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies
Price: $1,74999
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 100 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Item#:  13214199  | Model#: FSPX2455F100A
Price:
$1,749.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  100 ft

Connectivity
   Connectors:  1 x MTP multi-mode - female
   Connectors (Other Side):  1 x MTP multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FSPX2455F100A
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 15.9670 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: