Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
Price: $65699
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, flat - aqua

Item#:  40149059  | Model#: FXTHL5NLDSNM005
Price:
$656.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Halogen-free, flat
   Length:  16.4 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  12 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-5, TIA/EIA-568-C.1

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  32 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  122 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXTHL5NLDSNM005
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 23.8416 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.