Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
Price: $65699
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, flat - aqua

Item#:  40149059  | Model#: FXTHL5NLDSNM005
Price:
$656.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Halogen-free, flat
   Length:  16.4 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  12 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-5, TIA/EIA-568-C.1

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  32 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  122 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXTHL5NLDSNM005
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 23.8416 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: