20M DUPLX SMF FO CBL-LC LC 8.3/125
Price: $9699
ADD TO CART
20M DUPLX SMF FO CBL-LC LC 8.3/125
  1. Limit 43 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single mode (M) - LC/PC single mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron (F2F802LL-20M)

Item#:  569294  | Model#: F2F802LL-20M
Price:
$96.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

20M DUPLX SMF FO CBL-LC LC 8.3/125 Product Details

Ultimate solution for high-speed, long distance, data transmissions.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  8.3 / 125 micron
   Length:  66 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 757943230772
    Mfg Part No: F2F802LL-20M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: