Belkin mode conditioning cable - 10 ft - B2B
Price: $5399
ADD TO CART
Belkin mode conditioning cable - 10 ft - B2B
  1. Limit 39 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Mode conditioning cable - LC single mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - B2B (F2F902L0-03M)

Item#:  429094  | Model#: F2F902L0-03M
Price:
$53.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin mode conditioning cable - 10 ft - B2B Product Details

Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Mode conditioning cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868465844
    Mfg Part No: F2F902L0-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: