10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH25 PERPCYAN
Price: $1,90999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH25  PERPCYAN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cyan 280-0233-00 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80km ITU CH 25 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex (280-0233-00-ENC)

Item#:  40063344  | Model#: 280-0233-00-ENC
Price:
$1,909.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH25 PERPCYAN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0233-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: