100M 6XLC OM1 ORANGE TRUNK CABLE
Price: $94999
ADD TO CART
100M 6XLC OM1 ORANGE TRUNK CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn AddOn 100m Trunk Cable,6 Fiber, MMF, OM1 with 6 X 6 Staggered LC-LC Connectors Plenum Pull (ADDTC100M6LCLCOM1PPE)

Item#:  40109260  | Model#: ADDTC100M6LCLCOM1PPE
Price:
$949.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

100M 6XLC OM1 ORANGE TRUNK CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ADDTC100M6LCLCOM1PPE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 8.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.