APC KIT SM SIMPLEX TEST REF
Price: $59799
ADD TO CART
APC KIT SM SIMPLEX TEST REF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks APC KIT SM SIMPLEX TEST REF (SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT)

Item#:  13164437  | Model#: SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT
Price:
$597.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

APC KIT SM SIMPLEX TEST REF Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable kit
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 micron

Connectivity
   Cable Kit Details:  2 x testing device cable - SC/UPC single-mode to E2000/APC single-mode - 6.6 ft ¦ 2 x testing device cable - E2000/APC single-mode to E2000/APC single-mode - 6.6 ft
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.3600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: