65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
Price: $86199
ADD TO CART
65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC (FJ5G4MTPFLC-65M)

Item#:  13859122  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFLC-65M
Price:
$861.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

65M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 00040828002008
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFLC-65M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: