22M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
Price: $41599
ADD TO CART
22M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 22M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC (FJ5G4MTPFLC-22M)

Item#:  13859118  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFLC-22M
Price:
$415.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

22M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 00043168904551
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFLC-22M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: