27M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
Price: $46799
ADD TO CART
27M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 27M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC (FJ5G4MTPFLC-27M)

Item#:  13859111  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFLC-27M
Price:
$467.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

27M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 50042167881271
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFLC-27M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: