5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
Price: $19599
ADD TO CART
5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC (FJ5G4MTPFLC-05M)

Item#:  13859102  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFLC-05M
Price:
$195.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F - 12 LC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 00043168980562
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFLC-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: