SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-SCAPC CABL
Price: $5399 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-SCAPC     CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-SCAPC CABL (SRC-9-SCLCAPC)

Item#:  40146427  | Model#: SRC-9-SCLCAPC
Price:
$53.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-SCAPC CABL Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  SC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  LC/APC single-mode - male
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SRC-9-SCLCAPC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: