SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-LCAPC CABL
Price: $5399
ADD TO CART
SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-LCAPC     CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-LCAPC CABL (SRC-9-LCLCAPC)

Item#:  40146426  | Model#: SRC-9-LCLCAPC
Price:
$53.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-LCAPC CABL Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  LC/APC single-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SRC-9-LCLCAPC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 12.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: