1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM
Price: $11899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

MSE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM (VWTD3CSFP92-MU)

Item#:  8809539  | Model#: VWTD3CSFP92-MU
Price:
$118.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM Product Details

 
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: