2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX
Price: $6399
ADD TO CART
2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX (F5E10-10M1Y)

Item#:  7527926  | Model#: F5E10-10M1Y
Price:
$63.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX Product Details

2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX



01 1 287725 EA 41.24 $41.24
PANDUIT F5E10-10M1Y
2 F PATCHCORD 1M 50/125
LC-LC DUPLEX
ROHS
Availability: FS 1-2 WEEKS

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No: 0074983440429
    Mfg Part No: F5E10-10M1Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: