10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1547.72NM PERPBROC
Price: $1,89999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1547.72NM  PERPBROC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH (10GXFPZRD154772ENC)

Item#:  40063319  | Model#: 10GXFPZRD154772ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1547.72NM PERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GXFPZRD154772ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:9, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: