24-FIBER PATCHCORD - MPO T FD
Price: $62799
ADD TO CART
24-FIBER  PATCHCORD - MPO T FD
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco 24-FIBER PATCHCORD - MPO T FD (15454-24MPO-MPO-2=)

Item#:  13829877  | Model#: 15454-24MPO-MPO-2=
Price:
$627.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

24-FIBER PATCHCORD - MPO T FD Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  24
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO single-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  5 years warranty

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  P/N: NCS2002-SEC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-AC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-DC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-K9

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15454-24MPO-MPO-2=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: