450FT LC/LC 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUP OR F
Price: $12399
ADD TO CART
450FT LC/LC 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUP OR F
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 450FT LC/LC 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUP OR F (RFQ33429B)

Item#:  13260649  | Model#: RFQ33429B
Price:
$123.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

450FT LC/LC 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUP OR F Product Details

450ft LC/LC 62.5/125 multimode, duplex,orange fiber cable (138m)

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: RFQ33429B
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 12.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: