10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPBROC
Price: $1,80999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPBROC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade 10G-SFPP-CW51 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (10G-SFPP-CW51-ENC)

Item#:  40063298  | Model#: 10G-SFPP-CW51-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-CW51-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: