HP EliteDesk 800 G2 - Core i5 6500 3.2 GHz - 8 GB
Price: $71499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HP EliteDesk 800 G2 - Core i5 6500 3.2 GHz - 8 GB
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist
  3. ADD EXTRA PROTECTION with Safeware Warranty

    Safeware 2-Year Desktop Protection Plan $700-$799.99 (PBDESK800STESP24D)
    $54.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

    Safeware 3-Year Desktop Protection Plan $700-$799.99 (PBDESK800STESP36D)
    $74.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 - SFF - 1 x Core i5 6500 / 3.2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - HDD 500 GB - DVD SuperMulti - HD Graphics 530 - GigE - Win 7 Pro 64-bit - vPro - Monitor : none (T9C71US#ABA)

Item#:  13995610  | Model#: T9C71US#ABA
Price:
$714.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 - Core i5 6500 3.2 GHz - 8 GB Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  1000Base-LX
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  6.2 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode x 2

Miscellaneous
   OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number:  Brocade E1MG-LX-OM

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty
 
  • Manufactured by: HP
    Warranty provided by: HP
    UPC No: 0814933020147
    Mfg Part No: T9C71US#ABA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HP logos are registered trademarks of HP. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: